• * Mr. Jay Shah had resigned from the Board with effect from 13th August, 2016
  • * Mr. Harsh Mehrotra had resigned from the Board with effect from 15th February, 2017
  • * Mr. Nirav Shah resigned from the Board with effect from 7th April, 2017.
  • * Mr. Jay Vinod Chendvankar resigned from the Board with effect from 15th November 2017.